See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SOUSCRIPTION MARCHE D'ASSURANCE RISQUES AUTOMOBILES
Beschreibung: Le marché a pour objet la souscription d'un marché d'assurance Risques Automobiles du groupement de commandes : PATRIMOINE SA Languedocienne, Coopérative d'Habitations, L'Amandier, Midi Habitat Groupe, Midi Habitat Services Immobiliers, (ADB), COGESIM, Pierre Passion
Interne Kennung: 2026-ASSURISQUEAUTO
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1849171
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-ASSURISQUEAUTO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1849171