2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: La prestación del servicio de Conservación y Mantenimiento de la Infraestructura Verde de la Ciudad de Guadix.
Beschreibung: El presente contrato pretende conseguir en el marco de la planificación y políticas públicas actuales, la conservación, gestión y mejora de los espacios verdes y del arbolado urbano.
Interne Kennung: 3925/2025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 77211500 Baumpflege, 77311000 Pflegearbeiten für Ziergärten und Parks, 77312000 Unkrautjäten, 77313000 Pflege von Parkanlagen, 77340000 Baum- und Heckenschnitt
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 3925/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services, 77312000 Weed-clearance services, 77313000 Parks maintenance services, 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000