2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Inhuren diensten Waardetransporteur
Beschreibung: Deze opdracht omvat ophaling van biljetten en levering van munten aan de lijnwinkels
Interne Kennung: 202500443 - BIS
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 202500443 - BIS - 1
Beschreibung: inhuren waardestransport
Interne Kennung: 1
480871-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Road transport services – Inhuren diensten Waardetransporteur
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier202500443 - BIS
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Title202500443 - BIS - 1
Descriptioninhuren waardestransport
Internal identifier1