2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MISSION DE MAITRISE D’ŒUVRE PORTANT SUR LA REHABILITATION ENERGETIQUE D’UN ENSEMBLE BATIMENTS DE 80 LOGEMENTS SQUARE DE LA CITE ROZAY-EN-BRIE - LOT UNIQUE
Beschreibung: MISSION DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE PORTANT SUR LA REHABILITATION ENERGETIQUE D'UN ENSEMBLE BATIMENTS DE 80 LOGEMENTS SQUARE DE LA CITE ROZAY-EN-BRIE - LOT UNIQUE
Interne Kennung: 2026-11
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: MISSION DE MAITRISE D’ŒUVRE PORTANT SUR LA REHABILITATION ENERGETIQUE D’UN ENSEMBLE BATIMENTS DE 80 LOGEMENTS SQUARE DE LA CITE ROZAY-EN-BRIE
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001