2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Interior Privacy Screening Solutions
Beschreibung: Framework agreement with a single supplier for the supply and installation of interior privacy screening solutions.
Interne Kennung: 26/03809
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Framework agreement with one single supplier for the supply and installation of interior privacy screening solutions. The framework agreement will primarily cover the supply and installation of privacy screening products such as full-coverage and striped window film, vertical blinds and screens, as well as, for example, solar control film, safety and security film, and curtain solutions.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44174000 Folien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33711510 Sonnenschutzmittel, 39515000 Gardinen, Vorhänge, Schabracken und Textiljalousien, 39515410 Stores, 39520000 Konfektionierte Textilwaren, 44115900 Sonnenschutzvorrichtungen, 45212190 Sonnenschutzarbeiten, 45421143 Installation von Jalousien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000