483192-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reinigungs- und Poliermittel – Consumables and cleaning materials in Trøndelag
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consumables and cleaning materials in Trøndelag
Beschreibung: Trøndelag county, with affiliated municipalities and entities, shall enter into a new framework agreement for consumables and cleaning materials. The contract involves deliveries within these main categories of products: cleaning and washing material hygiene and paper products plastic and waste articles, office related consumables By coordinating the procurement of cleaning material and consumables in a single framework agreement, the Contracting Authority aims to achieve more efficient call-off processes and reduced transaction costs, which together shall give financial savings. Furthermore, a combined framework agreement shall contribute to reduced negative environmental impact, more efficient and increased use of e-commerce, as well as better compliance with the current regulations and increased contract loyalty. See the tender documentation and accompanying documents for a full overview of the details in the tender contest.
Interne Kennung: 202618543
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, cf. the Public Procurement Regulations § 13-1 (1).
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 19520000 Kunststoffprodukte, 19640000 Müllsäcke und -beutel aus Polyethylen, 30190000 Diverse Maschinen, Einrichtungen und Zubehör, 30192000 Bürobedarf, 30197000 Kleinere Bürobedarfsartikel, 30199000 Bürobedarf aus Papier und andere Artikel, 33760000 Toilettenpapier, Taschentücher, Handtücher und Servietten, 39830000 Reinigungsmittel, 39831000 Waschmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000