2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Agence en développement et marketing B2B sur les marchés Européens
Beschreibung: Marché pour la sélection d'un prestataire qui aura pour objectif le développement et marketing B2B sur les marchés européens de la destination REUNION
Interne Kennung: 26DMC0304
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79310000 Marktforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PA-1849775
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26DMC0304
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411100 Business development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79310000 Market research services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PA-1849775