Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523000 Verpflegungsdienste für sonstige Unternehmen oder andere Einrichtungen
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Territoire communautaire
Stadt: Dunkerque
Postleitzahl: 59140
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Nord (FRE11)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523000 Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions
Place of performance
Postal address: Territoire communautaire
Town: Dunkerque
Postcode: 59140
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nord (FRE11)