2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SPFA for the Provision of Six (6) Company Vehicles Under Full-Service Lease Agreement
Beschreibung: Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply and management of six new, unregistered, right-hand-drive petrol self-charging hybrid saloon vehicles under a fully maintained operating lease arrangement. The contract will include vehicle provision, motor tax, servicing, maintenance and repairs, tyre replacement, breakdown assistance and recovery, replacement vehicles, roadworthiness testing, accident repair administration, and all associated fleet management services. Vehicles will be supplied on 48-month lease terms with varying annual mileage requirements and delivery locations across Ireland.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66114000 Finanzierungs-Leasing
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50111110 Unterstützungsdienste für Fahrzeugparks, 50111000 Verwaltung, Reparatur und Wartung von Fahrzeugparks, 34110000 Personenkraftwagen, 34111200 Limousinen, 34115200 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Transport von weniger als 10 Personen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0