484202-2026 - Wettbewerb
Finnland – Softwarepaket für Analyse-, Wissenschafts-, Mathematik- oder Prognosezwecke – Solvency II calculation and reporting software, Finnish Mutual Patient Insurance Company
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Solvency II calculation and reporting software, Finnish Mutual Patient Insurance Company
Beschreibung: The procurement description is provided in Appendix 1 Service Description. The agreement will be valid until further notice, and the service delivery is scheduled to begin no later than 15 December 2026.
Interne Kennung: 607282
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48460000 Softwarepaket für Analyse-, Wissenschafts-, Mathematik- oder Prognosezwecke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000