484350-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Computeranlagen und Zubehör – Framework agreement for the procurement of ICT equipment, accessories and accompanying services.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen - Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the procurement of ICT equipment, accessories and accompanying services.
Beschreibung: The objective of the framework agreement is to determine the general terms for the contracting authority ́s procurement of ICT equipment, accessories and accompanying services from the Tenderer in the contract period. The framework agreement will be regulated by SSA-R and annexes. The individual procurements will be carried out as call-offs within the framework agreement ́s extent and regulated by the accompanying SSA-K with annexes. Call-offs mean an order for performance within the framework agreement. The contract is for the procurement and delivery of ICT equipment, accessories and accompanying services as described in more detail in the requirement specification.
Interne Kennung: 26/158
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open tender contest
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware), 30211300 Computerplattformen, 30211400 Computerkonfigurationen, 30213000 Personalcomputer, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30213200 Tablettcomputer, 30213300 Tischcomputer, 30214000 Arbeitsplätze, 30231000 Computerbildschirme und Konsolen, 30232000 Peripheriegeräte, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter, 30234000 Speichermedien, 30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen, 30237000 Teile und Zubehör für Computer, 31154000 Unterbrechungsfreie Stromversorgung, 32232000 Videokonferenzeinrichtungen, 32400000 Netzwerke, 32410000 Lokales Netz, 32413100 Router für Netzwerke, 32422000 Netzkomponenten, 32424000 Netzwerkinfrastruktur, 32427000 Netzsystem, 32430000 Fernnetz, 32572000 Übertragungskabel, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/158
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Open tender contest
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30211300 Computer platforms, 30211400 Computer configurations, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30214000 Workstations, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles, 30232000 Peripheral equipment, 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30234000 Storage media, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 31154000 Uninterruptible power supplies, 32232000 Video-conferencing equipment, 32400000 Networks, 32410000 Local area network, 32413100 Network routers, 32422000 Network components, 32424000 Network infrastructure, 32427000 Network system, 32430000 Wide area network, 32572000 Communications cable, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000