2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contrato mixto de suministro e instalación de equipos informáticos y software para el CPD corporativo del CTA
Beschreibung: CONTRATO MIXTO DE SUMINISTRO E INSTALACIÓN DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS Y SOFTWARE PARA EL CPD CORPORATIVO DEL CONSORCIO DE TRANSPORTES DE ASTURIAS
Interne Kennung: CO-016/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: Ver apartado I.1. del Cuadro de Características del PCAP
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31154000 Unterbrechungsfreie Stromversorgung, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 51600000 Installation von Computern und Büromaschinen, 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CO-016/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Ver apartado I.1. del Cuadro de Características del PCAP
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Additional classification (cpv): 31154000 Uninterruptible power supplies, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 51600000 Installation services of computers and office equipment, 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000