2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Schoonmaakonderhoud
Beschreibung: Scope van de opdracht • Regulier schoonmaakonderhoud; • Specialistisch vloeronderhoud. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Vier (4) maal twaalf (12) maanden
485211-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Cleaning and sanitation services – Schoonmaakonderhoud
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schoonmaakonderhoud
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Vier (4) maal twaalf (12) maanden