2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations d'ingénierie et intégration dans les domaines de l'informatique multimédia des expositions et des studios de productions de l'EPPDCSI
Beschreibung: Prestations d'ingénierie et intégration dans les domaines de l'informatique multimédia des expositions et des studios de productions de l'EPPDCSI (cf CCTP)
Interne Kennung: 26FS-DETITM-19651-Q
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72212900 Diverse Software-Entwicklungen und Computersysteme, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1849853
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26FS-DETITM-19651-Q
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 72212900 Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1849853