2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Evaluation of Swedish support to creating preconditions for safe and orderly returns to Syria
Beschreibung: EBA hereby invites proposals for an evaluation of Swedish support to creating preconditions for safe and orderly returns to Syria. The purpose is to assess the merit and value of ongoing Swedish support to creating preconditions for safe and orderly return to Syria, where the objective is sustainable reintegration. The returnees may include refugees and internally displaced people undergoing voluntary as well as forced return.
Interne Kennung: Komm2026/00235-1
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: Evaluation of Swedish support to creating preconditions for safe and orderly returns to Syria