See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamisches Einkaufssystem (DPS) für Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Citizen Partizipation und Beratungsprozessen – Kategorie 1 – gesamteuropäische oder multinationale Partizipatorische und Deliberative Prozesse
Beschreibung: Pan-European or multinational participatory and deliberative processes Under this category, participating institutions and bodies will request fully integrated (except logistical support which will rely on another procurement procedure) services related to the design, methodology, and facilitation of pan-European or multinational participatory processes, including deliberative ones such as the European Citizens’ Panels, and ones relying on co-creation techniques, such as those described in the TS. For further details please consult the procurement documents. The services may also include the selection of participants, digital support and communication.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 438876-2023
Interne Kennung: COMM/C3/DPS/2023/0001
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation, 79952100 Organisation von Kulturveranstaltungen, 79320000 Meinungsumfragen, 79311210 Telefon-Umfragen, 79600000 Personaleinstellung, 98000000 Sonstige gemeinschaftliche, soziale und persönliche Dienste, 98110000 Dienstleistungen von Geschäfts-, Berufs- und Fachverbänden, 98300000 Diverse Dienstleistungen, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung