Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45232454 Bau von Regenwasserbecken
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: L'Herbergement
Postleitzahl: 85260
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Vendée (FRG05)
Land: Frankreich
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232454 Rain-water basin construction work
Place of performance
Town: L'Herbergement
Postcode: 85260
Country subdivision (NUTS): Vendée (FRG05)
Country: France