486859-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik – FCC/283/26 Establish a Multi Supplier Framework for the provision of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers Consultancy Services for Fingal County Council
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FCC/283/26 Establish a Multi Supplier Framework for the provision of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers Consultancy Services for Fingal County Council
Beschreibung: Provision of Consultant Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Services and Framework Establishment for Consultant Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Services for Projects between €500,000 - €20,000,000 in value exclusive of VAT for Fingal County Council (2026 –2030) Initial Projects: Project A - Proposed Development of 4nr houses and associated works at Malahide Road, Co. Dublin, K36 EP89 and Project B - Proposed development of 21 no. dwellings and associated site works at Fortlawn, Blanchardstown, Dublin 15
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0