487211-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz – Technical and scientific support in relation to the implementation of the Birds and Habitats Directives and the Nature Restoration Regulation
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelTechnical and scientific support in relation to the implementation of the Birds and Habitats Directives and the Nature Restoration Regulation
BeschreibungThe overall objective of this contract is to provide technical and scientific support to the Commission in relation to the implementation of the Birds and Habitats Directives and the Nature Restoration Regulation.
Interne KennungEC-ENV/2026/OP/0024
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
5. Los
LosLOT-0001