488118-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden – Framework agreement for electrician services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen - Bauleistungen - Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for electrician services
Beschreibung: The contracting authority is Herøy municipality, org.nr: 872 417 982, which invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for electrician services. Herøy municipality needs to purchase electrician services connected to daily operation and maintenance of the municipality's buildings and sites. This procurement is intended to ensure Herøy municipality access to this service, with the accompanying goods deliveries. The framework agreement will be valid for 2 years, with an option for a further 2 years.
Interne Kennung: 2026/155
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen, Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31600000 Elektrische Ausrüstung, 31681000 Elektrische Zubehörteile, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45312000 Installation von Alarmanlagen und Antennen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The agreement period will last for 2 years with an option for an extension for a further 2 years.