2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Building Refurbishment, Burkes, Lane, Athenry
Beschreibung: The change of use, renovation and refurbishment of former Restaurant / Take Away / Offices and Place of Worship to a multi-purpose community and enterprise facility with public reception area, multi-use offices, meeting rooms and supporting spaces. The proposed development includes connection to existing services, associated site works and new signage.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0