489446-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Coaching – 10011568_SME-Loop Mauritania_Individual Competition for DPS 81314067_2
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel10011568_SME-Loop Mauritania_Individual Competition for DPS 81314067_2
BeschreibungImplementation and anchoring of the gender-transformative SME Loop approach in Mauritania
Interne Kennung10011568
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79998000 Coaching
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThe contractor, the selected local trainers and coaches and the GIZ team will work closely together to adapt the GTA Loop approach to the Mauritanian context, build a pool of trainers and coaches, and set up the structures for more permanent support programmes for women economic empowerment.