See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEA/DIS/R0/24/009 - Corine Land Cover 2024
Beschreibung: The purpose of this negotiated procedure is to establish a direct service contract with every interested Eionet members (between 23-38 countries). Incl. in Copernicus Procurement Plan 2024 (#6)
Interne Kennung: EEA/2024/NP/0020
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: Corine Land Cover 2024
Beschreibung: The purpose of this negotiated procedure is to establish direct service contracts with the national members of Eionet Thematic Group (TG) Copernicus Land (hereinafter referred to as the “countries” or “tenderers”) to produce Corine Land Cover 2024 (CLC2024)
Interne Kennung: EEA/2024/NP/0020-LOT-19
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72300000 Datendienste