See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of editorial services for data input and updating of the European Parliament’s Legislative Observatory database
Beschreibung: 1. Drafting and uploading of summaries in English and French based on source document(s); 2. Editorial support.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 386445-2024
Interne Kennung: EP-PRES/2024/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92312211 Dienstleistungen von Schreibbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 92312211 Dienstleistungen von Schreibbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001