See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: European Expert Network on Culture
Beschreibung: A European Expert Network on Culture (EENC) will be set up to support policy needs with respect to the cultural and creative sectors in connection with the implementation of the New European Agenda for Culture and the EU Work Plans for Culture. It will carry our research, advise and support the Commission in the analysis of cultural and cultural heritage policies, national or regional policies pertaining to the cultural and creative sectors as well as mainstreaming of culture in relevant EU policies, and their implications at national, regional and European levels.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 434869-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-EAC/2024/OP/0006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92000000 Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen Erholung, Kultur und Sport
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung, 79310000 Marktforschung