2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Energy consumption testing of household appliances
Beschreibung: The NVWA is responsible for market surveillance of the energy labelling requirements for household appliances on behalf of the Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policy. This responsibility is laid down in Regulation (EU) 2017/1369 establishing a framework for energy labelling. Interested companies are invited to answer the questions and submit an expression of interest to the NVWA. For more detailed information, see the published documents. € 500.000,- excluding Dutch VAT.
Interne Kennung: 202512149
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: The NVWA is responsible for market surveillance of the energy labelling requirements for household appliances on behalf of the Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policy. This responsibility is laid down in Regulation (EU) 2017/1369 establishing a framework for energy labelling. Interested companies are invited to answer the questions and submit an expression of interest to the NVWA. For more detailed information, see the published documents.
Interne Kennung: 1