491492-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bau von Grundschulen – 26-109 SN Mhichíl Naofa Proposed Fabric Defects Works
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26-109 SN Mhichíl Naofa Proposed Fabric Defects Works
Beschreibung: The works comprise climate action and fabric defects works to the existing school premises comprising remedial works to the external building fabric to resolve cold bridging, insulation and ventilation related issues and resulting condensation and mould growth and are to include pumped cavity wall insulation, room ventilation and painting and decorating works together with all ancillary and associated works.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214210 Bau von Grundschulen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0