491785-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten – FCC/235/26 - Multi-Party Framework Agreement for the Delivery of Public Realm Infrastructure within the Fingal County Council Administrative Area both employer designed and contractor designed
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FCC/235/26 - Multi-Party Framework Agreement for the Delivery of Public Realm Infrastructure within the Fingal County Council Administrative Area both employer designed and contractor designed
Beschreibung: Multi-Party Framework Agreement for the Delivery of Public Realm Infrastructure within the Fingal County Council Administrative Area, both employer designed, and contractor designed With Initial Contract for Construction of a Public Play Space and Associated Ancillary Works at Hazelbury Park, Dublin 15, for Fingal County Council.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten, 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0