See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Beveiliging Opvanglocatie Oekraïense Vluchtelingen
Beschreibung: 24/7 beveiliging van de noodopvang locatie te Reeuwijk
Interne Kennung: T128444
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79700000 Dienstleistungen von Detekteien und Sicherheitsdiensten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
492719-2025 - Result
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: T128444
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79700000 Investigation and security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000