2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Extension to Bohermore National School, Ballysimon, Co. Limerick
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority are seeking tenders for the construction of a single storey entrance porch and canopy to the front of the existing school building, the construction of a single storey extension to the side and rear of the existing school building comprising of 1 no. Classroom with associated Quiet Space, with toilet and shower area, and 1 no. Central Activities Space, with 1 no. Daily Living Skills area, and associated ancillary accommodation, external and internal modifications to the existing school building, alterations to the existing facades, and ancillary site works.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262800 Ausbau von Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45214230 Bau von Sonderschulen, 45214210 Bau von Grundschulen, 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0