2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Airport Management System
Beschreibung: Eindhoven Airport (EANV) requires a suitably experienced and qualified vendor to provide a proposal to supply, implement and support an Airport Management Systems (AMS). The tender contains the core AMS modules, Airport Operational DataBase (AODB), Resourch Management System (RMS) & Aero Billing. AMS modules; Airport Operational DataBase (AODB), Resourch Management System (RMS) & Aero Billing
Interne Kennung: 2024-148
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48490000 Softwarepaket für das Beschaffungswesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Eindhoven Airport (EANV) requires a suitably experienced and qualified vendor to provide a proposal to supply, implement and support an Airport Management Systems (AMS). The scope of this tender contains the core AMS modules; Airport Operational DataBase (AODB), Resource Management System (RMS) & Aero Billing. The tender contains the core airport management system modules; Airport Operational DataBase (AODB), Resource Management System (RMS) and Aero Billing.
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: This Agreement is being entered into for a term of 5 years (start on ‘go-live’).