See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'UN MINIBUS URBAIN NEUF ELECTRIQUE POUR LE SERVICE MOBILITES
Beschreibung: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Interne Kennung: 2026PARCAUTO002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34114400 Kleinbusse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34114400 Kleinbusse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1849890
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026PARCAUTO002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114400 Minibuses
Additional classification (cpv): 34114400 Minibuses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1849890