2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: pilote piézoélectrique (PZDR).
Beschreibung: Le marché porte sur l'ensemble des services et fournitures nécessaires à la conception, à la fabrication, à l'assemblage, aux essais et à la livraison du pilote piézoélectrique (PZDR).
Interne Kennung: 2025-095-JVL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31712114 Integrierte elektronische Schaltungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31710000 Elektronische Ausstattung, 38570000 Regel- und Steuerinstrumente und -geräte, 31730000 Elektrotechnische Ausstattung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2025-095-JVL - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Piezo driver
Description: The procurement assignment includes all services and supplies required to fully design, manufacture, assemble, test and deliver the Piezo Driver (PZDR).
Internal identifier: 2025-095-JVL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31712114 Integrated electronic circuits
Additional classification (cpv): 31710000 Electronic equipment, 38570000 Regulating and controlling instruments and apparatus, 31730000 Electrotechnical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2025-095-JVL - 1
Internal identifier: 1