494804-2026 - Wettbewerb
Lettland – Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse – Iespieddarbu izgatavošana un piegāde
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Iespieddarbu izgatavošana un piegāde
Beschreibung: Iespieddarbu izgatavošana un piegāde
Interne Kennung: LNKC 2026/6
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
494804-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Printed matter and related products – Iespieddarbu izgatavošana un piegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierLNKC 2026/6
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 22000000 Printed matter and related products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000