Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314100 Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 654 462,85 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71314100 Electrical services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 654 462,85 EUR