Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Er zijn geen opties.
Erfüllungsort
Land: Niederlande
Ort im betreffenden Land
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Options:
Description of the options: Er zijn geen opties.
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country