2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: STEM Web Platform
Beschreibung: platform development and hosting
Interne Kennung: STEM-001
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 26-27 Work Package
Beschreibung: platform revamp, migration, hosting and maintenance
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72415000 Internetseitenbetreiberdienste
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: STEM Web Platform
Internal identifier: STEM-001
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 26-27 Work Package
Main classification (cpv): 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services