2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DAGELIJKS ONDERHOUD VAN DE LOKALEN EN DE REINIGING VAN DE RAMEN VOOR HET RVA-KANTOOR ANTWERPEN
Beschreibung: DAGELIJKS ONDERHOUD VAN DE LOKALEN EN DE REINIGING VAN DE RAMEN VOOR HET RVA-KANTOOR ANTWERPEN
Interne Kennung: 2026/22000/1339
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2026/22000/1339 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/22000/1339
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/22000/1339 - 1
Internal identifier: 1