Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33111000 Röntgengeräte
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Cáceres (ES432)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 375 000,00 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cáceres (ES432)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 375 000,00 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33111000 Aparatos para radiología
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Cáceres (ES432)
País: España
Valor
Valor estimado, IVA excluido: 375 000,00 EUR