2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: APECS/INL-18 - CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS WITHIN APECS (ADVANCED PACKAGING AND HETEROGENEOUS INTEGRATION FOR ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS AND SYSTEMS) PILOT LINE
Beschreibung: The subject matter of this contract is the supply and installation of scientific equipment and components to INL, listed below and detailed in Schedule V attached to these Standard Specifications (from now on referred to as ‘Specifications’). The equipment listed in Schedule V are the lots that the tender comprises. Tenderers may bid for one or more lots. The subject matter of the contract, in all cases, does not include so-called refurbished scientific instruments and equipment. The single lot comprising the tender is as follows: 1. Pick and Place equipment upgrade: • Dispenser Module The project is funded by ANI - Agencia Nacional de Inovação under the Joint Procurement Agreement signed between INL and Chips JU.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Pick and Place equipment upgrade: • Dispenser Module
Beschreibung: Detailed specifications in the procurement document