496050-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Installation (außer Software) – Framework agreement for signage
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for signage
Beschreibung: OsloMet needs a framework agreement for the design, production, installation and maintenance of signs for OsloMet ́s buildings. The aim of the procurement is to cover OsloMet ́s need for signage, both internally and externally as well as maintenance of existing signs and boards.
Interne Kennung: 26/09485
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 51000000 Installation (außer Software)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000