2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Internal alterations, cabin lift, landing, internal fire doors, glazed screen, mechanical and electrical at Ballyconnell Community Centre, Ballyconnell, Co.Cavan Eircode H14 AY24
Beschreibung: Internal alterations, form new youth hub on first floor, cabin lift, landing, internal fire doors, glazed screen, sliding partition wall, floor finishes, fire alarm upgrade, mechanical and electrical installation at Ballyconnell Community Centre, Ballyconnell, Co.Cavan (Eircode H14 AY24)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: Time constriants
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45453000 Überholungs- und Sanierungsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45453100 Sanierungsarbeiten, 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Menge: 1