See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: École maternelle provisoire - Bâtiments modulaires préfabriqués ÉCOLE MATERNELLE JULES VERNE 11, rue du Ruisseau de Vauzelle 51420 WITRY-LES-REIMS-.
Beschreibung: École maternelle provisoire - Bâtiments modulaires préfabriqués ÉCOLE MATERNELLE JULES VERNE 11, rue du Ruisseau de Vauzelle 51420 WITRY-LES-REIMS
Interne Kennung: 2026CU8B0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot unique
Beschreibung: Lot unique
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026CU8B0003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1