497351-2026 - Ergebnis
Niederlande – Elektronenmikroskope – Delivery, installation, and maintenance of a Dual-beam plasma ion and scanning Electron Microscope
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelDelivery, installation, and maintenance of a Dual-beam plasma ion and scanning Electron Microscope
BeschreibungUtrecht University intends to award the contract described below directly to FEI Europe BV concerning the delivery, installation, and maintenance of a Dual-beam plasma ion and scanning Electron Microscope for research within the EMPower roadmap project, a collaboration between Utrecht University and Leiden University.
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38511000 Elektronenmikroskope
5. Los
LosLOT-0000