See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consultation pour une mission de Maitrise d'oeuvre dans le cadre de la réhabilitation thermique de 76 logements collectifs, Résidence la Courtille à LA ROCHEFOUCAULD EN ANGOUMOIS (16)
Beschreibung: Mission de Maitrise d'oeuvre dans le cadre de la réhabilitation thermique de 76 logements collectifs, à LA ROCHEFOUCAULD EN ANGOUMOIS (16)
Interne Kennung: AB LR01 RH
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1844402
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AB LR01 RH
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1844402