497846-2026 - Wettbewerb
Lettland – Wellpapier oder Wellpappe – Mitrumizturīgu, gofrētu kartona kastu piegāde meža stādu uzglabāšanai un pārvadāšanai
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mitrumizturīgu, gofrētu kartona kastu piegāde meža stādu uzglabāšanai un pārvadāšanai
Beschreibung: Mitrumizturīgu, gofrētu kartona kastu piegāde meža stādu uzglabāšanai un pārvadāšanai
Interne Kennung: AS LVM 2026_98_Ak
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22993400 Wellpapier oder Wellpappe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
497846-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierAS LVM 2026_98_Ak
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 22993400 Corrugated paper or paperboard
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000