See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURE DE GAZ ET SERVICES ASSOCIES - BATIMENTS COMMUNAUX
Beschreibung: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Interne Kennung: 26-05-FCS-009-AOO
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09121200 Gas für das Leitungsnetz
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09121200 Gas für das Leitungsnetz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1838731
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26-05-FCS-009-AOO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09121200 Mains gas
Additional classification (cpv): 09121200 Mains gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1838731