See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IMPRESSION DE DOCUMENTS DIVERS
Beschreibung: Impression petits formats (magazine municipal, brochures, dépliants, flyers et autres documents). Impression grands formats (bâches, rollup, affiches, autres grands supports).
Interne Kennung: 2026048
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79823000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Druck und Lieferung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Impression petits formats (magazine municipal, brochures, dépliants, flyers et autres documents).
Beschreibung: Impression petits formats (magazine municipal, brochures, dépliants, flyers et autres documents).
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Impression grands formats (bâches, roll-up, affiches, autres grands supports)
Beschreibung: Impression grands formats (bâches, roll-up, affiches, autres grands supports)
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IMPRESSION DE DOCUMENTS DIVERS
Internal identifier: 2026048
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2