2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Relance pour raison d’infructuosité du lot n°1 de la consultation 26SO09 - Fourniture de charbon actif en grain « Norit GAC 1240AF » pour l’usine de production d’eau potable de l’Arbrisseau (Sourcéo)
Beschreibung: Relance pour raison d’infructuosité du lot n°1 de la consultation 26SO09 - Fourniture de charbon actif en grain « Norit GAC 1240AF » pour l’usine de production d’eau potable de l’Arbrisseau (Sourcéo)
Interne Kennung: 26SO32
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24954100 Neue Aktivkohle
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24954000 Aktivkohle
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26SO32
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24954100 New activated carbon
Additional classification (cpv): 24954000 Activated carbon
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001