See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Conversion du réseau gravitaire du Tricastin
Beschreibung: Conversion du réseau gravitaire du Tricastin
Interne Kennung: 2026-0009
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45232120 Bewässerungsanlage
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232120 Bewässerungsanlage
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Canalisations
Beschreibung: Fourniture de canalisations
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44161200 Hauptwasserleitungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Pose canalisations
Beschreibung: Pose de canalisations
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232121 Bau von Bewässerungsrohrleitungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Démolition
Beschreibung: Démolition
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45111100 Abbrucharbeiten
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Electromécanique
Beschreibung: Equipements électromécaniques
Interne Kennung: 7
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31720000 Elektromechanische Ausrüstung
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Génie civil
Beschreibung: Génie civil
Interne Kennung: 8
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Traversées sans tranchées
Beschreibung: Traversées sans tranchées
Interne Kennung: 9
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45255500 Bohrungs- und Explorationsarbeiten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-0009
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232120 Irrigation works
Additional classification (cpv): 45232120 Irrigation works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Canalisations
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 44161200 Water mains
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pose canalisations
Description: Pose de canalisations
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45232121 Irrigation piping construction work
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Démolition
Description: Démolition
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Electromécanique
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 31720000 Electromechanical equipment
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Génie civil
Description: Génie civil
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Traversées sans tranchées
Description: Traversées sans tranchées
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45255500 Drilling and exploration work